Competidores

Nombre Club Num. Vela Categoria Federación Sponsors
Alegri Guitart, Xavier Independent ESP-939 Gran Master Catalana
AndrÉs Castro, Hugo CLUB DE VELA VALDELAGRANA ESP-88 Máster Andaluza
Andres Castro, Jaime C V VALDELAGRANA ESP-85 Gran Master Andaluza
Angulo, Joshua CW Portugal CV-1 Máster Internacional
Ánia Barrachina, Óscar CW Burriana ESP-161 Senior Comunidad Valenciana
Ánia Barrachina, Pablo CW Burriana ESP-16 Senior Comunidad Valenciana Fanatic, North Sails, Ion, Wet Tarifa, Infisport, We-Wind, diputación de Castellón
Arija Elez, Inés CW Mar Azul ESP-419 Juvenil Andaluza
Baizan Barroso, Fernando CW Mar Azul ESP-1121 Juvenil Andaluza Point-7, Sportlink
Baldi, Xavier WAP ESP-192 Gran Master Catalana Kawaii, Jaws, Vela.cat
Barba Gázquez, Daniel CW Mar Menor ESP-303 Senior Región de Murcia
Barroso Panella, Albert WAP ESP-405 Senior Catalana
Batlle Fernández, David GEN Roses ESP-844 Senior Catalana Simmer Style, Custom Fins Gregor, Vela.cat
Batlle Vilar, Lluís GEN Roses ESP-84 Gran Master Catalana 99novenove, Point-7, Vela.cat
Battye, James UKWA GBR-48 Senior Internacional
Berta, Guillem Gen roses ESP-220 Senior Catalana
Bohajar Medina , Juan Alberto Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-144 Máster Región de Murcia Club Windsurf Puntaolas
Bonàs Vera, Joan CN Port de la Selva ESP-372 Juvenil Catalana
Boronat Suay, Jose Luis Club Náutico de Jávea ESP-100 Senior Comunidad Valenciana Club Náutico de Jávea, Loftsails
Brun, Sergio CN Kitesurf Centro ESP-1123 Gran Master Castilla la Mancha
Cañavate Llopis, Juan CW Mar Menor ESP-38 Máster Andaluza Gun Sails, Sailboards Tarifa
Cara Ramos, Francisco Javier CW Mar Azul ESP-254 Máster Andaluza
Carbonell, Sergi Gen Roses ESP-606 Máster Catalana
Caro Tudela, Arnau GEN Roses ESP-1122 Juvenil Catalana MPR Simmer Style Team
Casanova Pérez, José Antonio CD Víctor Fernández ESP-442 Juvenil Andaluza Víctor Fernández Center, Fanatic, Duotone.
Casanova Pérez, Miguel CD Víctor Fernández ESP-443 Juvenil Andaluza Victor Fernández center
Casas García, Francisco CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-80 Senior Andaluza
Casas López, Alberto CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-61 Máster Andaluza
Casiano Paredes, Fernando CW Badalona ESP-276 Máster Catalana
Catarino, Nuno Alexandre Gonçalves CN Portimão POR-104 Máster Internacional
Cervantes, Raul Gen roses ESP-111 Máster Catalana
Cervera Castrillo, Marc Club Windsurfing Port De La Selva ESP-370 Juvenil Catalana Windiscovery
Chapuis Dujatdes Alimes, Miguel Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-99 Senior Andaluza JP Australia, Neipryde, Mystic, Ozu-Tarifa, Tarifa Centro Médico, Tectonics Maui
Cobos Soriano, José CW Mar Azul ESP-218 Senior Andaluza
Coll, Sara Gen Roses ESP-616 Juvenil Catalana MPR Simmer Style team
De Arce Osuna, Ignacio CN Kitesurf Centro ESP-204 Máster Castilla la Mancha Surf 3
De Arce Osuna, Ricardo Independiente ESP-179 Gran Master Catalana Vela.cat
De Arce Sánchez, Mar Independiente ESP-279 Juvenil Canaria Loft Sails, Brunotti, Cutre, Fins Gregor, Mariveles.
De La Torre, Yago Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-1177 Máster Andaluza Fidias Health & Sport
De Román Melián, Daniel Ángel CW Mar Menor ESP-236 Máster Región de Murcia
El Karrouchi, Karim GEN Roses ESP-534 Senior Catalana
El Younoussi, Mohamed CN Port de la Selva ESP-298 Infantil Catalana
El Younoussi, Nabil CN Port de la Selva ESP-316 Juvenil Catalana
Eraso Fornells, Eduard CN Betulo ESP-327 Máster Catalana
Eraso Fornells, Eduard CN Betulo ESP- 327 Máster Catalana
Faria Da Costa, Pedro Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-238 Máster Andaluza Point-7
Fernándes Quiles, Víctor Independiente ESP-651 Senior Canaria Point-7, Custom Fins Gregor, Mariveles
Fernández Alamazan, Alejandro Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-195 Máster Extremeña
Fernández Gotzens, Albert CN Bétulo ESP-39 Senior Catalana
Fernández López, Miguel CD Víctor Fernández ESP-422 Senior Andaluza Víctor Fernández Center
Fernández Muro, Jordi CN Bétulo ESP-34 Gran Master Catalana
Ferrer Teichmann, Marc Independiente ESP-25 Máster Catalana
Font Reyero, Pol Club Nautic Arenys de Mar ESP-312 Infantil Catalana
Fores Sancho , Nico Altafulla ESP-260 Senior Catalana Loftsails, tabou, sportlink
Fuentes Fernández, Mercedes CW Mar Azul ESP-410 Senior Andaluza
Fuentes Fernández, Noelia CW Mar Azul ESP-409 Infantil Andaluza
Funes Belmonte, José Ángel CW Mar Menor ESP-284 Senior Región de Murcia Challenger Sails
García Granado, Miguel Ángel Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-213 Gran Master Andaluza
García Guix, Sergi CW Badalona ESP-125 Senior Catalana
García Sánchez, Jordi CW Badalona ESP-86 Senior Catalana Sportlink
García Sánchez, Xavier WAP ESP-139 Gran Master Catalana
García Schäfer, Guillermo Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-887 Máster Andaluza
Gayolà Canaleta, Iu OCE ESP-217 Juvenil Catalana
Gil Gherardi, Marino CD Moreno Twins ESP-959 Juvenil Canaria Goya, Pozowinds
Gómez Barrionuevo, Agustín CW Mar Azul ESP-346 Senior Andaluza
González Padilla, Izan CN Port de la Selva ESP-336 Infantil Catalana
Guilabert Molla, Fran CW Santa Pola ESP-2190 Senior Comunidad Valenciana
Hernández Quer, Marc GEN Roses ESP-262 Senior Catalana
Herruzo Costa, Gerard GEN Roses ESP-744 Infantil Catalana Vela.cat
Hochgrassl, Max C.D Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-50 Senior Andaluza
Hugas Ruttner, Pau Gen Roses ESP-708 Juvenil Catalana
Ibars Querol, Jordi WAP ESP-66 Máster Catalana
Jahard, Dimitri Windsurfing Denia ESP-285 Gran Master Comunidad Valenciana
Juncà Solanas, Jaume Independiente ESP-73 Máster Catalana
Lameiro Terrazas, José Ignacio C.N.Betulo ESP-6 Máster Catalana
Leiva, Facundo Gen Roses ESP-748 Senior Catalana
Llado, Jany CLUB DE NATACIO BADALONA ESP-612 Máster Catalana www.DiagnosisDermatologica.com
López Cano, César CN Almerimar ESP-940 Juvenil Andaluza
López Cano, Joaquín Club náutico Almerimar ESP-910 Infantil Andaluza
López Muñoz, Álex CN Mar Menor ESP-911 Juvenil Región de Murcia Challenger Sails-Novenove-Sonntag-WindParadise-Prolimit-Spinosa-Las Claras Formación-Rte.-CostaCalidaMobiliario-RadzHawaii-Gesport360
Macià Gual, Aida CN Bétulo ESP-85 Senior Catalana
Martín Salmerón, Cosme CD Víctor Fernández ESP-720 Juvenil Andaluza
Martínez Del Cerro Delgado, Fernando Cand Chipiona ESP-71 Máster Andaluza WINDFIDIASTEAM-FIDIAS, LOFTSAILS, JP-AUSTRALIA, XBOOMS, Cand Chipiona, WWW.ESP-71.COM
Martínez García, Noan Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-450 Infantil Región de Murcia Club Windsurf Puntaolas
Martínez Meseguer, Pedro CW Mar Menor ESP-208 Máster Región de Murcia Windsurf Paradise
Maryzko, Zdenek Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa CZE-20 Senior Andaluza Naish. B3 Watersports
Mateo Aroca, Antonio CW Mar Menor ESP-399 Máster Región de Murcia
Mendoza Pacheco, Francisco José WAP ESP-14 Máster Catalana
Miras Mondejar, Carlos CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-148 Senior Andaluza
Mirón Becerra, Miguel CW Mar Azul ESP-918 Infantil Andaluza Salilboards Girona
Montblach Moral, Artur Gen Roses ESP-322 Gran Master Catalana Quopiam,
Montblanch Herrera, Ivan GEN Roses ESP-147 Máster Catalana Simmer Style
Moraes Deufel, Tilo Windiscovery E-432 Juvenil Catalana
Morales, Jan Manel Independiente 00001 Senior Catalana
Muijsers, Heleen CN Port de la Selva ESP-601 Infantil Catalana Adosveles
Navarro Serrano, Eduardo AgustÍn VICARIO PANTANICOLAS ESP-711 Máster Castilla la Mancha
Pagán Sarmiento, Francisco Javier Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-517 Máster Región de Murcia
Palma Agulló, David Rafael CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-277 Máster Andaluza Point-7
Parcerisas, Adrià OCE ESP-007 Infantil Catalana
Parcerisas, Jordi OCE ESP-557 Juvenil Catalana
Paré Borralleras, Joan GEN Roses ESP-34 Gran Master Catalana Simmer Style, Quopiam, Vela.cat
Paré Rico, Anna Gen Roses ESP-330 Senior Catalana
Paré Rico, Marc GEN Roses ESP-334 Senior Catalana Simmer Style, Choco Fins, Quopiam, Costa Brava, Vela.cat
Pastor Maltas, Ramon Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-72 Senior Andaluza 99novenove, Loftsails, Sportlink.es
Perelló Monés, Albert CN Port de la Selva ESP-310 Senior Catalana Adosveles
Pérez Aguilera, Francisco CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-444 Máster Andaluza Fanatic, Duotone, ION, Wet Watersport, We-wind.com
Pijoan, Toni CN Badalona ESP-301 Máster Catalana
Pleguezuelos Damaso, Javier Wind mar azul ESP-219 Senior Andaluza
Pradera Inchaurraga, Carlos CN Castelldefels ESP-47 Gran Master Catalana
Prieto Calvo, Pilar CN. SERRANILLOS ESP-37 Máster Castilla la Mancha
Prieto Calvo, Pilar CLUB NAUTICO SERRANILLOS ESP-37 Máster Castilla la Mancha
Puig, Irelia Proa Sud CAT-24 Senior Catalana Special K, Fanta, Huawei, Cereal V, Aigua Font Vella
Quinta Callejon, Javier Víctor Fernández ESP-1142 Infantil Andaluza
Ramusch, Christian CD Víctor Fernández ESP-156 Máster Andaluza Sailloft Hamburg, Flikka Boards, Reptile Masts, Songut Systems
Recasens Martí, Ferran CN Bétulo ESP-401 Máster Catalana RRD, Simmer Style, Escola del Vent
Riis, Christian Club KSC ESP-973 Máster Castilla la Mancha Gregor Fins - Starboard - Severne
Roca Seba, Marc CN Bétulo ESP-93 Senior Catalana
Rodés Cerveto, Joaquim CN Bétulo ESP-32 Máster Catalana Tabou, GA, Windparadise.com, Vela.cat
Sala Albert , Raimundo CSKC ESP-365 Máster Castilla la Mancha RIFTGPP Severne Starboard Fuerteaction
Schoneveld, Erik Windsurfing Denia ESP-324 Máster Comunidad Valenciana Starboard, Sonntag Fins, Gaastra Sails, Windcenter Denia
Segura, Toni C.N.Bétulo ESP-35 Máster Catalana
Sentis Roig, Jordi CN Bétulo ESP-94 Máster Catalana
Solà Paloma, Màrius CN Bétulo ESP-79 Máster Catalana JP Australia, Neilpryde, Reptile Masts, Magicwave, Campercover, Vela.cat
Teixeira, Augusto CW Portugal POR-131 Máster Internacional
Torres Isach, Xavier WAP ESP-74 Máster Catalana 99novenove, SimmerStyle, Quopiam, Vela.cat
Triviño Delgado, Isabel Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-286 Infantil Andaluza
TriviÑo Delgado, Lucia Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-528 Infantil Andaluza
Troitiño Lopez, Tino Gen Roses ESP-781 Máster Catalana Quopiam
Van Der Meer, Bart WAP ESP-966 Gran Master Catalana Witchcraft sailboards
Van Der Meer, Nikki WAP ESP-416 Senior Catalana Witchcraft Sailboards
Van Der Meer, Tessa WAP ESP-816 Senior Catalana Witchcraft Sailboards
Viladrosa, Roger Independiente ESP-512 Senior Catalana
Villegas Cespedes , Regina CD Víctor Fernández ESP-111 Senior Andaluza
Voges, Henning Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-234 Gran Master Andaluza Tabou Boards, Gun Sails, Xcel
Wozniak, Kacper UKWA GBR-58 Senior Internacional Loftsails, Unifiber, NoveNove
Yáñez Rodríguez, Salvador SERRANILLOS ESP-505 Gran Master Castilla la Mancha