Competición Tarifa 2018

Nombre Club Num. Vela Categoria Modalidad
1 Ánia Barrachina, Óscar Club windsurf Burriana ESP-161 Senior Slalom
2 Ánia Barrachina, Pablo C.W.BURRIANA ESP-16 Senior Slalom
3 Baizan Barroso, Fernando Club windsurf mar azul ESP-1121 Juvenil Slalom
4 Battye, James UKWA GBR-48 Senior Slalom
5 Bohajar Medina , Juan Alberto Windsurf puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-144 Máster Slalom
6 Casanova Pérez, José Antonio Víctor Fernandez Center ESP-442 Juvenil Slalom
7 Casanova Pérez, Miguel Victor Fernandez Center ESP-443 Infantil Slalom
8 De Arce Osuna, Ricardo INDEPENDIENTE ESP-179 Gran Master Slalom
9 De Arce Sánchez, Mar INDEPENDIENTE ESP-279 Juvenil Slalom
10 De Román Melián, Daniel Ángel Club de Windsurf Mar Menor ESP-236 Máster Slalom
11 Faria Da Costa, Pedro Saltwater Club Wind Tarifa ESP-238 Máster Slalom
12 Fernándes Quiles, Víctor Independiente ESP-651 Senior Slalom
13 Fernández Alamazan, Alejandro SALTWATER CLUB WIND TARIFA ESP-195 Gran Master Slalom
14 Fernández López, Miguel Club Deportivo Víctor Fernández ESP-422 Senior Slalom
15 Fuentes Fernández, Mercedes Club Mar Azul ESP-410 Senior Slalom
16 Fuentes Fernández, Noelia Windclub Mar Azul ESP-409 Infantil Slalom
17 García Granado, Miguel Ángel Salt Water Tarifa ESP-213 Gran Master Slalom
18 García Sánchez, Jordi CWBadalona ESP-86 Senior Slalom
19 García Schäfer, Guillermo Salt Water Tarifa ESP-887 Gran Master Slalom
20 Gil Gherardi, Marino Morenotwins ESP-959 Juvenil Slalom
21 Herruzo Costa, Gerard GEN Roses ESP-744 Infantil Slalom
22 López Muñoz, Álex CNMM ESP-911 Infantil Slalom
23 Martín Salmerón, Cosme Víctor Fernández Center ESP-720 Juvenil Slalom
24 Martínez Del Cerro Delgado, Fernando Independiente ESP-71 Máster Slalom
25 Mirón Becerra, Miguel WINDSURF MARAZUL ESP-918 Infantil Slalom
26 Paré Borralleras, Joan GEN Roses ESP-34 Gran Master Slalom
27 Paré Rico, Marc GEN Roses ESP-334 Senior Slalom
28 Pastor Maltas, Ramon Saltwater wind club tarifa ESP-72 Máster Slalom
29 Riis, Christian CKSC ESP-973 Gran Master Slalom
30 Solà Paloma, Màrius CN Betulo ESP-79 Gran Master Slalom
31 Teixeira, Augusto WINDSURF PORTUGAL CLUBE POR-131 Gran Master Slalom
32 Torres Isach, Xavier WAP ESP-74 Gran Master Slalom
33 Voges, Henning C.D. Saltwater Club Wind Tarifa ESP-234 Gran Master Slalom
34 Wozniak, Kacper UKWA GBR-58 Senior Slalom