Competición Murcia - Los Alcázares 2019

Nombre Club Num. Vela Federación Categoria Modalidad
1 AndrÉs Castro, Hugo CLUB DE VELA VALDELAGRANA ESP-88 FV Andaluza Máster Slalom
2 Andres Castro, Jaime C V VALDELAGRANA ESP-85 FV Andaluza Gran Master Slalom
3 Baizan Barroso, Fernando CW Mar Azul ESP-1121 FV Andaluza Juvenil Slalom
4 Baldi, Xavier WAP ESP-192 FV Catalana Gran Master Slalom
5 Barba Gázquez, Daniel CWMM Club de windsurf Mar Menor ESP-303 FV Murcia Senior Slalom
6 Batlle Fernández, David GEN Roses ESP-844 FV Catalana Senior Slalom
7 Battye, James UKWA GBR-48 Internacional Senior Slalom
8 Bohajar Medina , Juan Alberto Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-144 FV Murcia Máster Slalom
9 Boronat Suay, Jose Luis Club Náutico de Jávea ESP-100 FV Valenciana Senior Slalom
10 Caro Tudela, Arnau GEN Roses ESP-1122 FV Catalana Juvenil Slalom
11 Casanova Pérez, José Antonio CD Víctor Fernández ESP-442 FV Andaluza Juvenil Slalom
12 Casanova Pérez, Miguel CD Víctor Fernández ESP-443 FV Andaluza Juvenil Slalom
13 Casas López, Alberto CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-61 FV Andaluza Máster Slalom
14 Casiano Paredes, Fernando CW Badalona ESP-276 FV Catalana Máster Slalom
15 De Arce Osuna, Ignacio CN Kitesurf Centro ESP-204 FV Castilla M. Máster Slalom
16 De Arce Osuna, Ricardo Independiente ESP-179 FV Catalana Gran Master Slalom
17 De Arce Sánchez, Mar Independiente ESP-279 FV Canaria Juvenil Slalom
18 De Román Melián, Daniel Ángel CW Mar Menor ESP-236 FV Murcia Máster Slalom
19 Faria Da Costa, Pedro Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-238 FV Andaluza Máster Slalom
20 Fernándes Quiles, Víctor Independiente ESP-651 FV Canaria Senior Slalom
21 Fores Sancho , Nico Altafulla ESP-260 FV Catalana Senior Slalom
22 Fuentes Fernández, Mercedes CW Mar Azul ESP-410 FV Andaluza Senior Slalom
23 Fuentes Fernández, Noelia CW Mar Azul ESP-409 FV Andaluza Infantil Slalom
24 Funes Belmonte, José Ángel CW Mar Menor ESP-284 FV Murcia Senior Slalom
25 García Sánchez, Jordi Independent ESP-86 FV Catalana Senior Slalom
26 Gil Gherardi, Marino CD Moreno Twins ESP-959 FV Canaria Juvenil Slalom
27 Herruzo Costa, Gerard GEN Roses ESP-744 FV Catalana Infantil Slalom
28 Jahard, Dimitri Windsurfing Denia ESP-285 FV Valenciana Gran Master Slalom
29 Lameiro Terrazas, José Ignacio C.N.Betulo ESP-6 FV Catalana Máster Slalom
30 López Muñoz, Álex CN Mar Menor ESP-911 FV Murcia Juvenil Slalom
31 Martín Salmerón, Cosme CD Víctor Fernández ESP-720 FV Andaluza Juvenil Slalom
32 Martínez García, Noan Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-450 FV Murcia Infantil Slalom
33 Martínez Meseguer, Pedro CW Mar Menor ESP-208 FV Murcia Máster Slalom
34 Mateo Aroca, Antonio CW Mar Menor ESP-399 FV Murcia Máster Slalom
35 Mendoza Pacheco, Francisco José WAP ESP-14 FV Catalana Máster Slalom
36 Mirón Becerra, Miguel CW Mar Azul ESP-918 FV Andaluza Infantil Slalom
37 Navarro Serrano, Eduardo AgustÍn VICARIO PANTANICOLAS ESP-711 FV Castilla M. Máster Slalom
38 Pagán Sarmiento, Francisco Javier Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-517 FV Murcia Máster Slalom
39 Paré Borralleras, Joan GEN Roses ESP-34 FV Catalana Gran Master Slalom
40 Pérez Aguilera, Francisco CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-444 FV Andaluza Máster Slalom
41 Pleguezuelos Damaso, Javier Wind mar azul ESP-219 FV Andaluza Senior Slalom
42 Prieto Calvo, Pilar CN. SERRANILLOS ESP-37 FV Castilla M. Máster Slalom
43 Riis, Christian Club KSC ESP-973 FV Castilla M. Máster Slalom
44 Rodés Cerveto, Joaquim CN Bétulo ESP-32 FV Catalana Máster Slalom
45 Schoneveld, Erik Windsurfing Denia ESP-324 FV Valenciana Máster Slalom
46 Solà Paloma, Màrius CN Bétulo ESP-79 FV Catalana Máster Slalom
47 Teixeira, Augusto CW Portugal POR-131 Internacional Máster Slalom
48 Villegas Cespedes , Regina CD Víctor Fernández ESP-111 FV Andaluza Senior Slalom
49 Voges, Henning Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-234 FV Andaluza Gran Master Slalom
50 Wozniak, Kacper UKWA GBR-58 Internacional Senior Slalom
51 Yáñez Rodríguez, Salvador SERRANILLOS ESP-505 FV Castilla M. Gran Master Slalom
Posición Nombre Club Num. Vela Categoria Sponsors
  #1- 0.70 Joaquim Rodés Cerveto CN Bétulo ESP-32 Máster Tabou, GA, Windparadise.com, Vela.cat
  #2- 2.00 Víctor Fernándes Quiles Independiente ESP-651 Senior Point-7, Custom Fins Gregor, Mariveles
  #3- 3.00 Cosme Martín Salmerón CD Víctor Fernández ESP-720 Juvenil
  #4- 4.00 Ricardo De Arce Osuna Independiente ESP-179 Gran Master Vela.cat
  #5- 5.00 Henning Voges Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-234 Gran Master Tabou Boards, Gun Sails, Xcel
  #6- 6.00 Màrius Solà Paloma CN Bétulo ESP-79 Máster JP Australia, Neilpryde, Reptile Masts, Magicwave, Campercover, Vela.cat
  #7- 7.00 Francisco Pérez Aguilera CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-444 Máster Fanatic, North Sails, ION, Wet Watersport, We-wind.com
  #8- 8.00 Marino Gil Gherardi CD Moreno Twins ESP-959 Juvenil Goya, Pozowinds
  #9- 12.00 Kacper Wozniak UKWA GBR-58 Senior Loftsails, Unifiber, NoveNove
  #9- 12.00 David Batlle Fernández GEN Roses ESP-844 Senior Simmer Style, Custom Fins Gregor, Vela.cat
  #9- 12.00 José Antonio Casanova Pérez CD Víctor Fernández ESP-442 Juvenil Víctor Fernández Center, Fanatic, Duotone.
  #9- 12.00 James Battye UKWA GBR-48 Senior
#13- 13.00 Nico Fores Sancho Altafulla ESP-260 Senior Loftsails, tabou, sportlink
#14- 14.00 Mar De Arce Sánchez Independiente ESP-279 Juvenil Loft Sails, Unifiber, Cutre, Fins Gregor, Mariveles, Vela.cat
#15- 15.00 Ignacio De Arce Osuna CN Kitesurf Centro ESP-204 Máster Surf 3
#16- 16.00 Juan Alberto Bohajar Medina Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-144 Máster Club Windsurf Puntaolas
#17- 17.00 Daniel Ángel De Román Melián CW Mar Menor ESP-236 Máster
#18- 18.00 Erik Schoneveld Windsurfing Denia ESP-324 Máster
#19- 19.00 Gerard Herruzo Costa GEN Roses ESP-744 Infantil Vela.cat
#20- 20.00 José Ángel Funes Belmonte CW Mar Menor ESP-284 Senior Challenger Sails
#21- 24.00 Eduardo AgustÍn Navarro Serrano VICARIO PANTANICOLAS ESP-711 Máster
#21- 24.00 Alberto Casas López CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-61 Máster
#21- 24.00 Javier Pleguezuelos Damaso Wind mar azul ESP-219 Senior
#21- 24.00 Pedro Martínez Meseguer CW Mar Menor ESP-208 Máster Windsurf Paradise
#25- 25.00 Jose Luis Boronat Suay Club Náutico de Jávea ESP-100 Senior Club Náutico de Jávea
#26- 26.00 Álex López Muñoz CN Mar Menor ESP-911 Juvenil Challenger Sails-Novenove-WindParadise-Prolimit-Spinosa-Las Claras Formación-Rte.Ramon-JPFins-CostaCalidaMobiliario-RadzHawaii-Gesport360
#27- 27.00 Xavier Baldi WAP ESP-192 Gran Master Kawaii, Jaws, Vela.cat
#28- 28.00 Miguel Casanova Pérez CD Víctor Fernández ESP-443 Juvenil Victor Fernández center
#29- 29.00 Francisco Javier Pagán Sarmiento Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-517 Máster
#30- 30.00 Daniel Barba Gázquez CWMM Club de windsurf Mar Menor ESP-303 Senior
#31- 31.00 Christian Riis Club KSC ESP-973 Máster Gregor Fins - Starboard - Severne
#32- 32.00 Fernando Baizan Barroso CW Mar Azul ESP-1121 Juvenil Point-7, Sportlink
#33- 33.00 Noan Martínez García Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-450 Infantil Club Windsurf Puntaolas
#34- 34.00 Miguel Mirón Becerra CW Mar Azul ESP-918 Infantil Salilboards Girona
#35- 35.00 Salvador Yáñez Rodríguez SERRANILLOS ESP-505 Gran Master
#36- 36.00 Dimitri Jahard Windsurfing Denia ESP-285 Gran Master
#37- 37.00 Regina Villegas Cespedes CD Víctor Fernández ESP-111 Senior
#38- 38.00 Noelia Fuentes Fernández CW Mar Azul ESP-409 Infantil
#39- 39.00 Francisco José Mendoza Pacheco WAP ESP-14 Máster
#40- 40.00 Joan Paré Borralleras GEN Roses ESP-34 Gran Master Simmer Style, Quopiam, Vela.cat
#41- 51.00 Jaime Andres Castro C V VALDELAGRANA ESP-85 Gran Master
#41- 51.00 Hugo AndrÉs Castro CLUB DE VELA VALDELAGRANA ESP-88 Máster
#41- 51.00 José Ignacio Lameiro Terrazas C.N.Betulo ESP-6 Máster
#41- 51.00 Fernando Casiano Paredes CW Badalona ESP-276 Máster
#41- 51.00 Antonio Mateo Aroca CW Mar Menor ESP-399 Máster
#41- 51.00 Pedro Faria Da Costa Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-238 Máster Point-7
#41- 51.00 Arnau Caro Tudela GEN Roses ESP-1122 Juvenil MPR Simmer Style Team
#41- 51.00 Jordi García Sánchez Independent ESP-86 Senior
#41- 51.00 Pilar Prieto Calvo CN. SERRANILLOS ESP-37 Máster
#41- 51.00 Augusto Teixeira CW Portugal POR-131 Máster
#41- 51.00 Mercedes Fuentes Fernández CW Mar Azul ESP-410 Senior