Competición Murcia

Nombre Club Num. Vela Federación Categoria Modalidad
1 Ánia Barrachina, Óscar CW Burriana ESP-161 FV Valenciana Senior Slalom
2 Ánia Barrachina, Pablo CW Burriana ESP-16 FV Valenciana Senior Slalom
3 Baizan Barroso, Fernando Club windsurf mar azul ESP-1121 FV Andaluza Juvenil Slalom
4 Barba Gázquez, Daniel Club de Windsurf Mar Menor ESP-303 FV Murcia Senior Slalom
5 Brun, Sergio CLUB KITE SURF CENTRO ESP-1123 FV Castilla M. Gran Master Slalom
6 Cañavate Llopis, Juan Club Windsurf Mar Menor ESP-38 FV Andaluza Máster Slalom
7 Caro Tudela, Arnau Gen Roses ESP-1122 FV Catalana Juvenil Slalom
8 Casanova Pérez, José Antonio C.D Víctor Fernández ESP-442 FV Andaluza Juvenil Slalom
9 Casanova Pérez, Miguel Victor Fernandez Center ESP-443 FV Andaluza Juvenil Slalom
10 Casas López, Alberto CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-61 FV Andaluza Máster Slalom
11 Cobos Soriano, José Mar Azul ESP-218 FV Andaluza Senior Slalom
12 Coll, Sara GEN Roses ESP-616 FV Catalana Juvenil Slalom
13 De Arce Osuna, Ignacio C.N. KITESURF CENTRO - Windsurf ESP-204 FV Castilla M. Máster Slalom
14 De Arce Osuna, Ricardo INDEPENDIENTE ESP-179 FV Catalana Gran Master Slalom
15 De Arce Sánchez, Mar INDEPENDIENTE ESP-279 FV Catalana Juvenil Slalom
16 Faria Da Costa, Pedro Saltwater Club Wind Tarifa ESP-238 FV Andaluza Máster Slalom
17 Fernándes Quiles, Víctor Independiente ESP-651 FV Canaria Senior Slalom
18 Fuentes Fernández, Mercedes Windclub Mar Azul ESP-410 FV Andaluza Senior Slalom
19 Fuentes Fernández, Noelia Windclub Mar Azul ESP-409 FV Andaluza Infantil Slalom
20 Funes Belmonte, José Ángel CLUB DE WINDSURF MAR MENOR (CWMM) ESP-284 FV Murcia Senior Slalom
21 García Sánchez, Jordi CWBadalona ESP-86 FV Catalana Senior Slalom
22 Gil Gherardi, Marino Morenotwins ESP-959 FV Canaria Juvenil Slalom
23 Hernández Quer, Marc Gen Roses ESP-262 FV Catalana Senior Slalom
24 Herruzo Costa, Gerard GEN Roses ESP-744 FV Catalana Infantil Slalom
25 López Cano, César Club Náutico de Almerimar ESP-940 FV Andaluza Juvenil Slalom
26 López Muñoz, Álex CNMM ESP-911 FV Murcia Juvenil Slalom
27 Martín Salmerón, Cosme Víctor Fernández Center ESP-720 FV Andaluza Juvenil Slalom
28 Martínez Del Cerro Delgado, Fernando Independiente ESP-71 FV Andaluza Máster Slalom
29 Martínez García, Noan winsurf puntaolas los Alcazares ESP-450 FV Murcia Infantil Slalom
30 Martínez Meseguer, Pedro CW Mar Menor ESP-208 FV Murcia Máster Slalom
31 Mateo Aroca, Antonio CWMM ESP-399 FV Murcia Máster Slalom
32 Mendoza Pacheco, Francisco José WAP ESP-14 FV Catalana Máster Slalom
33 Mirón Becerra, Miguel WINDSURF MARAZUL ESP-918 FV Andaluza Infantil Slalom
34 Pleguezuelos Damaso, Javier Wind mar azul ESP-219 FV Andaluza Senior Slalom
35 Prieto Calvo, Pilar CN. SERRANILLOS ESP-37 FV Castilla M. Máster Slalom
36 Riis, Christian CKSC ESP-973 FV Castilla M. Máster Slalom
37 Rodés Cerveto, Joaquim Betulo ESP-32 FV Catalana Máster Slalom
38 Solà Paloma, Màrius CN Bétulo ESP-79 FV Catalana Máster Slalom
39 Teixeira, Augusto WINDSURF PORTUGAL CLUBE POR-131 Internacional Máster Slalom
40 Torres Isach, Xavier WAP ESP-74 FV Catalana Máster Slalom
41 Villegas Cespedes , Regina Víctor Fernández Center ESP-111 FV Andaluza Senior Slalom
42 Voges, Henning C.D. Saltwater Club Wind Tarifa ESP-234 FV Andaluza Gran Master Slalom
43 Wozniak, Kacper UKWA GBR-58 Internacional Senior Slalom
Posición Nombre Club Num. Vela Categoria Sponsors
  #1- 3.40 Fernando Martínez Del Cerro Delgado Independiente ESP-71 Máster
  #2- 3.40 Pablo Ánia Barrachina CW Burriana ESP-16 Senior
  #3- 8.00 Víctor Fernándes Quiles Independiente ESP-651 Senior Point-7, Custom Fins Gregor, Mariveles
  #4- 9.00 Joaquim Rodés Cerveto Betulo ESP-32 Máster
  #5- 14.00 Óscar Ánia Barrachina CW Burriana ESP-161 Senior
  #6- 20.00 José Antonio Casanova Pérez C.D Víctor Fernández ESP-442 Juvenil Víctor Fernández Center
  #7- 21.00 Màrius Solà Paloma CN Bétulo ESP-79 Máster JP Australia, Neilpryde, Reptile Masts, Magicwave, Campercover, Vela.cat
  #8- 21.00 Ricardo De Arce Osuna INDEPENDIENTE ESP-179 Gran Master
  #9- 25.00 Alberto Casas López CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-61 Máster
#10- 26.00 Henning Voges C.D. Saltwater Club Wind Tarifa ESP-234 Gran Master Gun Sails, NoveNove, Xcel
#11- 29.00 Marino Gil Gherardi Morenotwins ESP-959 Juvenil Goya windsurfing--Pozowinds
#12- 32.00 Augusto Teixeira WINDSURF PORTUGAL CLUBE POR-131 Máster
#13- 34.00 Kacper Wozniak UKWA GBR-58 Senior
#14- 38.00 Ignacio De Arce Osuna C.N. KITESURF CENTRO - Windsurf ESP-204 Máster Surf 3
#15- 42.00 Cosme Martín Salmerón Víctor Fernández Center ESP-720 Juvenil
#16- 49.00 José Ángel Funes Belmonte CLUB DE WINDSURF MAR MENOR (CWMM) ESP 284 Senior
#17- 51.00 Fernando Baizan Barroso Club windsurf mar azul ESP-1121 Juvenil Point-7, sportlink,
#18- 55.00 Pedro Faria Da Costa Saltwater Club Wind Tarifa ESP-238 Máster Point7
#19- 55.00 Mar De Arce Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE ESP-279 Juvenil Loft Sails, Unifiber, CUTRE, Fins Gregor
#20- 57.00 Christian Riis CKSC ESP-973 Máster Gregor Fins - Starboard - Severne
#21- 58.00 Álex López Muñoz CNMM ESP-911 Juvenil Challenger Sail,99, JPBarcelo Fins, Spinosa Center,
#22- 63.00 Pedro Martínez Meseguer CW Mar Menor ESP-208 Máster Windsurf Paradise
#23- 63.00 Antonio Mateo Aroca CWMM ESP399 Máster
#24- 64.00 Javier Pleguezuelos Damaso Wind mar azul ESP-219 Senior
#25- 68.00 Miguel Casanova Pérez Victor Fernandez Center ESP-443 Juvenil
#26- 71.00 Daniel Barba Gázquez Club de Windsurf Mar Menor ESP-303 Senior
#27- 72.00 Regina Villegas Cespedes Víctor Fernández Center ESP-111 Senior
#28- 72.00 Pilar Prieto Calvo CN. SERRANILLOS ESP-37 Máster
#29- 80.00 Noelia Fuentes Fernández Windclub Mar Azul ESP-409 Infantil
#30- 86.00 José Cobos Soriano Mar Azul ESP-218 Senior
#31- 87.00 Jordi García Sánchez CWBadalona ESP-86 Senior
#32- 95.00 Francisco José Mendoza Pacheco WAP ESP-14 Máster
#33- 96.00 Sara Coll GEN Roses ESP-616 Juvenil
#34- 103.00 Marc Hernández Quer Gen Roses ESP-262 Senior
#35- 103.00 Mercedes Fuentes Fernández Windclub Mar Azul ESP-410 Senior
#36- 108.00 Arnau Caro Tudela Gen Roses ESP-1122 Juvenil
#37- 108.00 Noan Martínez García winsurf puntaolas los Alcazares ESP-450 Infantil club de windsurf puntaolas los Alcazares
#38- 115.00 Sergio Brun CLUB KITE SURF CENTRO ESP - 1123 Gran Master
#39- 116.00 César López Cano Club Náutico de Almerimar ESP-940 Juvenil
#40- 118.00 Gerard Herruzo Costa GEN Roses ESP-744 Infantil
#41- 120.00 Miguel Mirón Becerra WINDSURF MARAZUL ESP-918 Infantil Salilboards Girona
#42- 129.00 Juan Cañavate Llopis Club Windsurf Mar Menor ESP-38 Máster
#42- 129.00 Xavier Torres Isach WAP ESP-74 Máster Simmer, 99