Competición Catalunya 2018

Nombre Club Num. Vela Categoria Modalidad
1 Alegri Guitart, Xavier Independent CAT-939 Gran Master Slalom
2 Baizan Barroso, Fernando Wind mar azul ESP-1121 Juvenil Slalom
3 Baldi, Xavier WAP ESP-192 Gran Master Slalom
4 Barba Gázquez, Daniel CWMM Club de windsurf Mar Menor ESP-303 Senior Slalom
5 Batlle Fernández, David GEN Roses ESP-844 Senior Slalom
6 Batlle Vilar, Lluís GEN Roses ESP-84 Gran Master Slalom
7 Caro Tudela, Arnau GEN Roses ESP-1122 Juvenil Slalom
8 Casanova Pérez, José Antonio CD Víctor Fernández ESP-442 Juvenil Slalom
9 Casanova Pérez, Miguel CD Víctor Fernández ESP-443 Infantil Slalom
10 Casiano Paredes, Fernando CW Badalona ESP-276 Gran Master Slalom
11 Coll, Sara GEN Roses ESP-616 Juvenil Slalom
12 De Arce Osuna, Ignacio CN Kitesurf Centro ESP-204 Gran Master Slalom
13 De Arce Osuna, Ricardo Independiente ESP-179 Gran Master Slalom
14 De Arce Sánchez, Mar Independiente ESP-279 Juvenil Slalom
15 De Román Melián, Daniel Ángel CW Mar Menor ESP-236 Máster Slalom
16 Faria Da Costa, Pedro Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-238 Máster Slalom
17 Fernándes Quiles, Víctor Independiente ESP-651 Senior Slalom
18 Font Reyero, Pol Club Nautic Arenys de Mar ESP312 Infantil Slalom
19 Fores Sancho , Nico Altafulla ESP 260 Senior Slalom
20 Fuentes Fernández, Noelia CW Mar Azul ESP-409 Infantil Slalom
21 García Sánchez, Jordi CW Badalona ESP-86 Senior Slalom
22 García Sánchez, Xavier Windsurf port de la selva E-139 Veterano Slalom
23 Gil Gherardi, Marino CD Moreno Twins ESP-959 Juvenil Slalom
24 Hernández Quer, Marc GEN Roses ESP-262 Juvenil Slalom
25 Herruzo Costa, Gerard GEN Roses ESP-744 Infantil Slalom
26 Lameiro Terrazas, José Ignacio C.N.Betulo ESP-6 Gran Master Slalom
27 López Muñoz, Álex CN Mar Menor ESP-911 Infantil Slalom
28 Macià Gual, Aida CN Bétulo CAT-85 Senior Slalom
29 Martín Salmerón, Cosme CD Víctor Fernández ESP-720 Juvenil Slalom
30 Martínez Del Cerro Delgado, Fernando Independiente ESP-71 Máster Slalom
31 Mendoza Pacheco, Francisco José WAP ESP-14 Máster Slalom
32 Montblach Moral, Artur Gen Roses ESP-322 Veterano Slalom
33 Paré Borralleras, Joan GEN Roses ESP-34 Gran Master Slalom
34 Paré Rico, Marc GEN Roses ESP-334 Senior Slalom
35 Pleguezuelos Damaso, Javier Wind mar azul ESP-219 Máster Slalom
36 Riis, Christian CN Kitesurf Centro ESP-973 Gran Master Slalom
37 Rodés Cerveto, Joaquim CN Bétulo ESP-32 Gran Master Slalom
38 Segura, Toni C.N.Bétulo E 35 Máster Slalom
39 Solà Paloma, Màrius CN Bétulo ESP-79 Gran Master Slalom
40 Teixeira, Augusto CW Portugal POR-131 Gran Master Slalom
41 Torres Isach, Xavier WAP ESP-74 Gran Master Slalom
42 Troitiño Lopez, Tino Gen Roses ESP-781 Máster Slalom
Posición Nombre Club Num. Vela Categoria Sponsors
  #1- 1.40 Fernando Martínez Del Cerro Delgado Independiente ESP-71 Máster WINDFIDIASTEAM-FIDIAS, LOFTSAILS, JP-AUSTRALIA, XBOOMS, WWW.ESP-71.COM
  #2- 6.00 Marc Paré Rico GEN Roses ESP-334 Senior Simmer Style, Choco Fins, Quopiam, Costa Brava, Vela.cat
  #3- 7.00 Joaquim Rodés Cerveto CN Bétulo ESP-32 Gran Master Tabou, GA, Windparadise.com, Vela.cat
  #4- 7.00 Víctor Fernándes Quiles Independiente ESP-651 Senior Point-7, Custom Fins Gregor, Mariveles, Vela.cat
  #5- 8.00 David Batlle Fernández GEN Roses ESP-844 Senior 99novenove, Point-7
  #6- 14.00 Ricardo De Arce Osuna Independiente ESP-179 Gran Master Vela.cat
  #7- 15.00 José Antonio Casanova Pérez CD Víctor Fernández ESP-442 Juvenil Víctor Fernández Center
  #8- 21.00 Marino Gil Gherardi CD Moreno Twins ESP-959 Juvenil Goya, Pozowinds
  #9- 21.00 Jordi García Sánchez CW Badalona ESP-86 Senior
#10- 25.00 Álex López Muñoz CN Mar Menor ESP-911 Infantil Challenger Sails-Novenove-WindParadise-Prolimit-Spinosa-Las Claras Formación-Rte.Ramon-JPFins-CostaCalidaMobiliario-RadzHawaii-Gesport360
#11- 25.00 Augusto Teixeira CW Portugal POR-131 Gran Master
#12- 27.00 Màrius Solà Paloma CN Bétulo ESP-79 Gran Master JP Australia, Neilpryde, Reptile Masts, Magicwave, Campercover, Vela.cat
#13- 27.00 Nico Fores Sancho Altafulla ESP 260 Senior
#14- 28.00 Mar De Arce Sánchez Independiente ESP-279 Juvenil Loft Sails, Unifiber, Cutre, Fins Gregor, Mariveles, Vela.cat
#15- 28.00 Lluís Batlle Vilar GEN Roses ESP-84 Gran Master 99novenove, Point-7
#16- 29.00 Ignacio De Arce Osuna CN Kitesurf Centro ESP-204 Gran Master Surf 3
#17- 30.00 Cosme Martín Salmerón CD Víctor Fernández ESP-720 Juvenil
#18- 36.00 Christian Riis CN Kitesurf Centro ESP-973 Gran Master Gregor Fins - Starboard - Severne
#19- 41.00 Miguel Casanova Pérez CD Víctor Fernández ESP-443 Infantil
#20- 43.00 Xavier Baldi WAP ESP-192 Gran Master Kawaii, Jaws, Vela.cat
#21- 44.00 Xavier García Sánchez Windsurf port de la selva E-139 Veterano
#22- 45.00 Xavier Alegri Guitart Independent CAT-939 Gran Master
#23- 47.00 Daniel Ángel De Román Melián CW Mar Menor ESP-236 Máster Sail board tarifa, Gunsails
#24- 49.00 Arnau Caro Tudela GEN Roses ESP-1122 Juvenil
#25- 49.00 Fernando Baizan Barroso Wind mar azul ESP-1121 Juvenil
#26- 52.00 Noelia Fuentes Fernández CW Mar Azul ESP-409 Infantil
#27- 53.00 Artur Montblach Moral Gen Roses ESP-322 Veterano
#28- 55.00 Toni Segura C.N.Bétulo E 35 Máster
#29- 56.00 Joan Paré Borralleras GEN Roses ESP-34 Gran Master Simmer Style, Quopiam, Vela.cat
#30- 62.00 Daniel Barba Gázquez CWMM Club de windsurf Mar Menor ESP-303 Senior
#31- 63.00 José Ignacio Lameiro Terrazas C.N.Betulo ESP-6 Gran Master
#32- 63.00 Gerard Herruzo Costa GEN Roses ESP-744 Infantil Vela.cat
#33- 66.00 Aida Macià Gual CN Bétulo CAT-85 Senior
#34- 70.00 Sara Coll GEN Roses ESP-616 Juvenil
#35- 71.00 Pol Font Reyero Club Nautic Arenys de Mar ESP312 Infantil
#36- 73.00 Javier Pleguezuelos Damaso Wind mar azul ESP-219 Máster
#37- 75.00 Marc Hernández Quer GEN Roses ESP-262 Juvenil
#38- 76.00 Francisco José Mendoza Pacheco WAP ESP-14 Máster
#39- 84.00 Pedro Faria Da Costa Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-238 Máster Point-7
#39- 84.00 Tino Troitiño Lopez Gen Roses ESP-781 Máster Quopiam
#39- 84.00 Xavier Torres Isach WAP ESP-74 Gran Master 99novenove, SimmerStyle, Quopiam, Vela.cat
#39- 84.00 Fernando Casiano Paredes CW Badalona ESP-276 Gran Master