Competidors

Nom Club Num. Vela Categoria Federació Sponsors
Moraes Deufel, Lorenz Windiscovery ESP-412 Sènior Catalana
Alegri Guitart, Xavier GEN ROSES ESP-939 Gran Màster Catalana
AndrÉs Castro, Hugo CLUB DE VELA VALDELAGRANA ESP-88 Gran Màster Andalusa
Andres Castro, Jaime C V VALDELAGRANA ESP-85 Gran Màster Andalusa
Anguera Tortosa, Jaume club windsurfing port de selva E93 Sènior Catalana
Angulo, Joshua CW Portugal CV-1 Màster Internacional
Ánia Barrachina, Óscar CW Burriana ESP-161 Sènior Comunitat Valenciana
Ánia Barrachina, Pablo CW Burriana ESP-16 Sènior Comunitat Valenciana Fanatic, North Sails, Ion, Wet Tarifa, Infisport, We-Wind, diputación de Castellón
Anywhere Water Sports, Yago Betulo PENDIENTE Sènior Catalana
Arija Elez, Inés CW Mar Azul ESP-419 Sènior Andalusa
Armand , Genevois Cvpm FRA 1111 Sènior Andalusa
Bailo Lopez, Luis CN. KITESURF CENTRO ESP-417 Gran Màster Castilla la Mancha
Bailo Lozoya, Miguel CN. KITESURF CENTRO ESP-418 Sènior Castilla la Mancha
Baizan Barroso, Fernando CW Mar Azul ESP-1121 Sènior Andalusa Point-7, Sportlink
Baldi, Xavier Club Windsurf Badalona ESP-192 Gran Màster Catalana Windsportmedia, Iberica, Windparadise, Vela.cat
Barba Gázquez, Daniel CW Mar Menor ESP-303 Sènior Regió de Murcia
Barriga Molina, Xavier cn betulo 21 Gran Màster Catalana
Barroso Panella, Albert WAP ESP-405 Màster Catalana
Batlle Fernández, David GEN Roses ESP-844 Sènior Catalana Simmer Style, Custom Fins Gregor, Vela.cat
Batlle Vilar, Lluís GEN Roses ESP-84 Gran Màster Catalana 99novenove, Point-7, Vela.cat
Battye, James UKWA GBR-48 Sènior Internacional
Berta, Guillem Gen roses ESP-220 Sènior Catalana
Bohajar Medina , Juan Alberto Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-144 Màster Regió de Murcia Club Windsurf Puntaolas
Bonàs Vera, Joan CN Port de la Selva ESP-372 Sènior Catalana
Bonilla Orozco, Federico Club Deportivo Víctor Fernández ESP-327 Infantil Andalusa
Boronat Suay, Jose Luis Club Náutico de Jávea ESP-100 Sènior Comunitat Valenciana Club Náutico de Jávea, Ocean Republik, Starboard, Brunotti, Severne, Sportlink Tarifa, Sonntag
Brun, Sergio CN Kitesurf Centro ESP-1123 Veterà Castilla la Mancha
Calvo Pastrana, Fernando Club de Regatas Valmayor ESP 69 Gran Màster Madrilenya
CaÑada Ripoll, Arnau Sportlink ESP-77 Sènior Catalana SportLink, Severne
Cañavate Llopis, Juan CW Mar Menor ESP-38 Màster Andalusa Gun Sails, Sailboards Tarifa
Caner Valls, Arnau Gen roses ESP-333 Juvenil Catalana
Cara Ramos, Francisco Javier CW Mar Azul ESP-254 Màster Andalusa
Carbonell, Sergi Gen Roses ESP-606 Gran Màster Catalana
Caro Tudela, Arnau GEN Roses ESP-1122 Sènior Catalana MPR Simmer Style Team
Casañas Galan, Jan Gen Roses ESP-717 Infantil Catalana
Casanova Pérez, José Antonio CD Víctor Fernández ESP-442 Sènior Andalusa Víctor Fernández Center, Fanatic, Duotone.
Casanova Pérez, Miguel CD Víctor Fernández ESP-443 Sènior Andalusa Victor Fernández center
Casas García, Francisco CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-80 Sènior Andalusa
Casas López, Alberto CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-61 Gran Màster Andalusa
Casiano Paredes, Fernando CW Badalona ESP-276 Gran Màster Catalana
Casiano Paredes, Fernando CWB E-276 Gran Màster Catalana
Catalán Lebrón, Luis La surfera Girona ESP-404 Sènior Catalana
Catarino, Nuno Alexandre Gonçalves CN Portimão POR-104 Màster Internacional
Cejas, Ana No NO Gran Màster Catalana
Cervantes, Raul Gen roses ESP-111 Màster Catalana
Cervera Castrillo, Marc Club Windsurfing Port De La Selva ESP-370 Sènior Catalana Windiscovery
Chapuis Dujatdes Alimes, Miguel Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-99 Sènior Andalusa JP Australia, Neipryde, Mystic, Ozu-Tarifa, Tarifa Centro Médico, Tectonics Maui
Cobos Soriano, José CW Mar Azul ESP-218 Sènior Andalusa
Coll, Sara Gen Roses ESP-616 Sènior Catalana MPR Simmer Style team
Consalvo Conde, Max Gen Roses ESP-11 Infantil Catalana
De Arce Osuna, Ignacio CN Kitesurf Centro ESP-204 Gran Màster Castilla la Mancha Surf 3
De Arce Osuna, Ricardo Independiente ESP-179 Gran Màster Catalana Vela.cat
De Arce Sánchez, Mar Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria ESP-279 Sènior Canaria Fins Gregor, Mariveles.
De La Torre, Yago C.D. Kitesurf y Windsurf LA DUNA TARIFA ESP-1177 Màster Andalusa Clinica Colman, DosXtremos, Elements Windsurf
De Román Melián, Daniel Ángel CW Mar Menor ESP-236 Màster Regió de Murcia
Díaz Pont, Glòria GEN ROSES 007 Gran Màster Catalana
Dorado Ripoll, Carlos Club Windsurf Hispano Francés ESP-10 Sènior Comunitat Valenciana WindsurfingVLC, SupSkull
El Karrouchi, Karim GEN Roses ESP-534 Sènior Catalana
El Younoussi, Mohamed windiscovery ESP-430 Juvenil Catalana
El Younoussi, Nabil CN Port de la Selva ESP-429 Sènior Catalana
Eraso Fornells, Eduard CN Betulo ESP-327 Màster Catalana
Eraso Fornells, Eduard CN Betulo ESP- 327 Màster Catalana
Faria Da Costa, Pedro Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-238 Màster Andalusa Point-7
Farjas Pastor, Clàudia GenRoses 1 Juvenil Catalana
Fernándes Quiles, Víctor Independiente ESP-651 Sènior Canaria Point-7, Custom Fins Gregor, Mariveles
Fernández Alamazan, Alejandro Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-195 Gran Màster Extremenya
Fernández Gotzens, Albert CN Bétulo ESP-39 Màster Catalana
Fernández López, Miguel CD Víctor Fernández ESP-422 Sènior Andalusa Víctor Fernández Center
Fernández Lopez, Victor Victor Fernandez ESP-42 Sènior Andalusa
Fernández Muro, Jordi CN Bétulo ESP-34 Gran Màster Catalana
Ferrer Teichmann, Marc Independiente ESP-25 Màster Catalana
Font Reyero, Pol Club Nautic Arenys de Mar ESP-312 Juvenil Catalana
Fores Sancho , Nico Altafulla ESP-260 Sènior Catalana Loftsails, tabou, sportlink
Forés Sancho, Nico Club nautic Sportlink 600 Sènior Catalana
Forés Sancho, Nico reial club nautic de Tarragona ESP260 Sènior Catalana Sportlink, Bactagua, Severne, Starboard, chopper
Fuentes Fernández, Mercedes CW Mar Azul ESP-410 Sènior Andalusa
Fuentes Fernández, Noelia CW Mar Azul ESP-409 Juvenil Andalusa
Funes Belmonte, José Ángel CW Mar Menor ESP-284 Sènior Regió de Murcia Challenger Sails
Garces Burgues, Santiago GEN ROSES ESP-33 Infantil Catalana
García , Xavi Club Nàutic Poblenou E-139 Veterà Catalana
García Granado, Miguel Ángel Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-213 Gran Màster Andalusa
García Guix, Sergi CW Badalona ESP-125 Sènior Catalana
Garcia Querol, Eduard Club Marítim Torredembarra ESP-195 Sènior Catalana CLUB NÁUTIC POBLENOU, BOW, WINDWORE
Garcia Rossell, Cristina Club Nàutic Poblenou NO Sènior Catalana
García Sánchez, Jordi CW Badalona ESP-86 Sènior Catalana Sportlink
García Sánchez, Xavier Club Widsurf Port de la Selva ESP-139 Veterà Catalana
García Schäfer, Guillermo Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-887 Gran Màster Andalusa
Gayolà Canaleta, Iu OCE ESP-217 Sènior Catalana
Genevais, Armand Cecle de Voile du Pyla sur Mer F-1111 Sènior Internacional
Gil Gherardi, Marino CD Moreno Twins ESP-959 Sènior Canaria Goya, Pozowinds
Gómez Barrionuevo, Agustín CW Mar Azul ESP-346 Sènior Andalusa
González Padilla, Izan CN Port de la Selva ESP-336 Juvenil Catalana
Guerrero, Francesc CNB X1 Gran Màster Catalana
Guilabert Molla, Fran CW Santa Pola ESP-2190 Sènior Comunitat Valenciana
Guillem, Carlos CNbetulo C8 Màster Catalana
Hernández Quer, Marc GEN Roses ESP-262 Sènior Catalana
Herruzo Costa, Gerard GEN Roses ESP-744 Juvenil Catalana Vela.cat
Hochgrassl, Max C.D Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-50 Sènior Andalusa
Hugas Ruttner, Pau Gen Roses ESP-708 Sènior Catalana
Ibars Querol, Jordi WAP ESP-66 Gran Màster Catalana
Jahard, Dimitri Windsurfing Denia ESP-285 Gran Màster Comunitat Valenciana
Juncà Solanas, Jaume Independiente ESP-73 Màster Catalana
Lameiro Terrazas, José Ignacio C.N.Betulo ESP-6 Gran Màster Catalana
Leiva, Facundo Gen Roses ESP-748 Sènior Catalana
Llado, Jany Club Natacio Badalona ESP-612 Gran Màster Catalana
López Cano, César CN Almerimar ESP-940 Sènior Andalusa
López Cano, Joaquín Club náutico Almerimar ESP-910 Juvenil Andalusa
López Muñoz, Álex CN Mar Menor ESP-911 Sènior Regió de Murcia Challenger Sails -Starboard -Sonntag -WindParadise -Sportlink -Spinosa -Fundacion Las Claras -RadzHawaii -Club Nautico Mar Menor
Macià Gual, Aida CN Bétulo ESP-85 Sènior Catalana
Mailan Ruiz, Amaia CLUB WINDSURFING PORT DE LA SELVA ESP-2345 Juvenil Catalana
Martín Salmerón, Cosme CD Víctor Fernández ESP-720 Sènior Andalusa
Martínez Del Cerro Delgado, Fernando Cand Chipiona ESP-71 Màster Andalusa WINDFIDIASTEAM-FIDIAS, LOFTSAILS, JP-AUSTRALIA, XBOOMS, Cand Chipiona, WWW.ESP-71.COM
Martínez García, Noan Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-450 Juvenil Regió de Murcia Club Windsurf Puntaolas
Martínez Meseguer, Pedro CW Mar Menor ESP-208 Màster Regió de Murcia Windsurf Paradise
Marugan Delicado, Alberto Club kitesurf centro E- 289 Gran Màster Castilla la Mancha
Maryzko, Zdenek Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa CZE-20 Màster Andalusa Naish. B3 Watersports
Mateo Aroca, Antonio CW Mar Menor ESP-399 Màster Regió de Murcia
Mendoza Martinez, Francisco Nautic Poblenou E-140 Infantil Catalana
Mendoza Pacheco, Francisco José Nautic Poblenou. ESP-14 Màster Catalana QML certificación.
Miras Mondejar, Carlos CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-148 Sènior Andalusa
Mirón Becerra, Miguel CW Mar Azul ESP-918 Infantil Andalusa Salilboards Girona
Montblach Moral, Artur Gen Roses ESP-322 Veterà Catalana Quopiam,
Montblanch Herrera, Ivan GEN Roses ESP-147 Màster Catalana Simmer Style
Mora, Rafael EV MUNICIPAL VELA VALENCIA E-437 Màster Comunitat Valenciana
Moraes Deufel, Tilo Windiscovery ESP-432 Sènior Catalana
Morales, Jan Manel Independiente 00001 Sènior Catalana
Morell Godo, Joan GEN Roses ESP-1334 Sènior Catalana
Moreno Peña, Miguel Ángel Club Deportivo Víctor Fernández ESP-1174 Gran Màster Andalusa
Muijsers, Heleen CN Port de la Selva ESP-601 Infantil Catalana Adosveles
Muñoz Garcia, Benelli Javier Windsurf Sancti Petri 0000 Sènior Andalusa WindsufistasAnonimos
Navarro Serrano, Eduardo AgustÍn VICARIO PANTANICOLAS ESP-711 Màster Castilla la Mancha
Ortega Nicu, Alex CLUB NAUTICO JAVEA ESP-686 Sènior Comunitat Valenciana
Pagán Sarmiento, Francisco Javier Windsurf Puntaolas Los Alcázares ESP-517 Màster Regió de Murcia
Palma Agulló, David Rafael CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-277 Màster Andalusa Point-7
Parada Fernandez, Juan Clube de Windsurf Catro Ventos ESP-978 Màster Gallega
Parcerisas, Adrià OCE ESP-007 Juvenil Catalana
Parcerisas, Jordi OCE ESP-557 Sènior Catalana
Paré Borralleras, Joan GEN Roses ESP-34 Gran Màster Catalana Quopiam, Vela.cat
Paré Rico, Anna Gen Roses ESP-330 Sènior Catalana
Paré Rico, Marc GEN Roses ESP-334 Sènior Catalana FANATIC, DUOTONE, ION, QUOPIAM
Pastor Maltas, Ramon Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-72 Màster Andalusa 99novenove, Loftsails, Sportlink.es
Paulí I Batet, Marc ESP-618 Sènior Catalana
Perelló Monés, Albert CN Port de la Selva ESP-310 Màster Catalana Adosveles
Pérez Aguilera, Francisco CD Sureste Cabo de Gata ESP-444 Màster Andalusa Fanatic, Duotone, ION, Wet Watersport, We-wind.com
Perramon, Toni Club Nautic Betulo E599 Gran Màster Catalana
Pijoan, Albert PENDIENTE Sènior Catalana
Pijoan, Iu Betulo PENDIENTE Juvenil Catalana
Pijoan, Toni C.N. Betulo ESP-301 Màster Catalana
Pleguezuelos Damaso, Javier Wind mar azul ESP-219 Màster Andalusa
Pradera Inchaurraga, Carlos CN Castelldefels ESP-47 Gran Màster Catalana
Prieto Calvo, Pilar CLUB NAUTICO SERRANILLOS ESP-37 Gran Màster Castilla la Mancha
Prieto Calvo, Pilar CN. SERRANILLOS ESP-37 Gran Màster Castilla la Mancha
Puig Alsina, Oriol Base Nautica ESP-430 Màster Catalana
Puig, Irelia Proa Sud ESP-24 Sènior Catalana Special K, Fanta, Huawei, Cereal V, Aigua Font Vella
Pujol, Oriol Club Maritim Montgat - Juvenil Catalana
Quer Tarrés , Pau Gen Roses ESP-111 Infantil Catalana
Quinta Callejon, Javier Víctor Fernández ESP-1142 Juvenil Andalusa
Ramusch, Christian CD Víctor Fernández ESP-156 Màster Andalusa Sailloft Hamburg, Flikka Boards, Reptile Masts, Songut Systems
Raton, Elisabet PENDIENTE Màster Catalana
Recasens Martí, Ferran CN Bétulo ESP-401 Màster Catalana RRD, Simmer Style, Escola del Vent
Riis, Christian Club KSC ESP-973 Màster Castilla la Mancha Gregor Fins - Starboard - Severne
Rius Alsina, Jordi CLUB WINDSURFING PORT DE LA SELVA ESP-811 Màster Catalana
Rius Musquera, Gerard CLUB WINDSURFING PORT DE LA SELVA ESP-2555 Infantil Catalana
Rivero Baughman, Susanna C.N. BETULO CAT13 Gran Màster Catalana
Roca Seba, Marc CN Bétulo ESP-93 Màster Catalana
Rodés Cerveto, Joaquim CN Bétulo ESP-32 Gran Màster Catalana Tabou, GA, Windparadise.com, Vela.cat
Sala Albert , Raimundo CSKC ESP-365 Màster Castilla la Mancha RIFTGPP Severne Starboard Fuerteaction
Sapé Dalmau, Enric C.N. BETULO CAT191 Gran Màster Catalana
Sapé Rivero, Jan C.N. Bétulo ESP-559 Sènior Catalana CN Bétulo , WindParadise, Metrovision
Schoneveld, Erik Windsurfing Denia ESP-324 Màster Comunitat Valenciana Starboard, Sonntag Fins, Gaastra Sails, Windcenter Denia
Segura, Toni C.N.Bétulo ESP-35 Màster Catalana
Sellmaier, Peter Independiente SUI-770 Sènior Comunitat Valenciana
Sentis Roig, Jordi CN Bétulo ESP-94 Màster Catalana
Solà Paloma, Màrius CN Bétulo ESP-79 Màster Catalana JP Australia, Neilpryde, Reptile Masts, Magicwave, Campercover, Vela.cat
Stepanov, Ilya Real Club Nautico Torrevieja ESP 611 Juvenil Comunitat Valenciana
Suardiaz Munzinger, Nia C.D. SALTWATER WIND CLUB TARIFA ESP 14 Juvenil Andalusa
Teixeira, Augusto CW Portugal POR-131 Gran Màster Internacional
Torres Isach, Xavier WAP ESP-74 Gran Màster Catalana 99novenove, SimmerStyle, Quopiam, Vela.cat
Triviño Delgado, Isabel Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-286 Juvenil Andalusa
TriviÑo Delgado, Lucia Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-528 Juvenil Andalusa
Troitiño Lopez, Tino Gen Roses ESP-781 Màster Catalana Quopiam
Van Der Meer, Bart WAP ESP-966 Gran Màster Catalana Witchcraft sailboards
Van Der Meer, Nikki WAP ESP-416 Sènior Catalana Witchcraft Sailboards
Van Der Meer, Tessa WAP ESP-816 Sènior Catalana Witchcraft Sailboards
Vidal Wolf, Christian Base nàutica Barcelona ESP-98 Màster Catalana
Viladrosa, Roger Independiente ESP-512 Sènior Catalana
Villegas Cespedes , Regina CD Víctor Fernández ESP-111 Sènior Andalusa
Voges, Henning Saltwater Wind Club Tarifa ESP-234 Gran Màster Andalusa Tabou Boards, Gun Sails, Xcel
Wozniak, Kacper UKWA GBR-58 Sènior Internacional Loftsails, Unifiber, NoveNove
Xifra Díaz, Ferran GEN ROSES 314 Juvenil Catalana
Xifra Díaz, Martina GEN ROSES ESP237 Juvenil Catalana
Xifra Olivé, Jordi GEN ROSES 972 Gran Màster Catalana
Yáñez Rodríguez, Salvador CKSC ESP-505 Gran Màster Castilla la Mancha
Partner tecnològic